Toggle navigation
Forum
Kibice
O nas
Fan Cluby
Ejsmonda 1
Zgody
Wspomnienia
Wyjazdy
Tym co odeszli...
Śpiewnik kibica
Emigranci
Stowarzyszenie
Inicjatywy kibiców
Żółto-niebieski Mikołaj
Wózek dla Miłosza
Walka o stadion
Nasze napoje
Skwer Arki Gdynia
Miasto Gdynia
Bojkot 2012
Żółto-Niebieskie kluby
MZKS Arka Gdynia
O klubie
Historia klubu
Klubowe rekordy
Super Puchar Polski 2018r
Super Puchar Polski 2017r
Puchar Polski 2017r
Puchar Polski 1979r
Kronika
Archiwum Prasy
Stadion / dojazd
Nowy stadion
Sekcje Arki
Sezon 2023/2024
Pierwszy zespół
Terminarz 2023/2024
Tabela
Statystyki
Bilety/karnety
Galeria zdjęć
Arka II Gdynia
Multimedia
Galeria Foto
Avatary
Tapety
GSM
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Arkowcy.tv
Kanał RSS
Statystyki
IV liga pomorska 2023/2024
Terminarz
14 kolejka
Gedania II Gdańsk
1 - 2
niedziela 11:00
29-10-2023
Gryf Słupsk
Składy
Przebieg
Marcel Karakiewicz
7'
Marcel Karakiewicz
(Gedania II Gdańsk)
12'
Patryk Dąbrowski
(Gryf Słupsk)
Aleksander Łazarski
21'
Aleksander Łazarski
(Gedania II Gdańsk)
Bartosz Apostołowicz
53'
Bartosz Apostołowicz
(Gedania II Gdańsk)
Bartosz Bławat
53'
Bartosz Bławat
(Gedania II Gdańsk)
Jakub Fijałkowski
58'
Jakub Fijałkowski
(Gedania II Gdańsk)
Marcel Karakiewicz
58'
Marcel Karakiewicz
(Gedania II Gdańsk)
Piotr Witczak
58'
Piotr Witczak
(Gedania II Gdańsk)
Kamil Witkowski
58'
Kamil Witkowski
(Gedania II Gdańsk)
59'
Adam Świdroń
(Gryf Słupsk)
59'
Aleks Hendryk
(Gryf Słupsk)
60'
Dawid Więckowski
(Gryf Słupsk)
Aleksander Łazarski
62'
Aleksander Łazarski
(Gedania II Gdańsk)
Patryk Popieliński
62'
Patryk Popieliński
(Gedania II Gdańsk)
65'
Oskar Zieliński
(Gryf Słupsk)
65'
Wojciech Pawlina
(Gryf Słupsk)
69'
Fabian Słowiński
(Gryf Słupsk)
69'
Łukasz Stasiak
(Gryf Słupsk)
73'
Nikodem Ciechański
(Gryf Słupsk)
Szymon Łukasiewicz
73'
Szymon Łukasiewicz
(Gedania II Gdańsk)
73'
Przemysław Rusiecki
(Gryf Słupsk)
Adam Podgórski
73'
Adam Podgórski
(Gedania II Gdańsk)
76'
Jakub Jakubowski
(Gryf Słupsk)
76'
Dominik Butowski
(Gryf Słupsk)
86'
Dawid Więckowski
(Gryf Słupsk)
Kamil Witkowski
88'
Kamil Witkowski
(Gedania II Gdańsk)
88'
Kacper Jendruch
(Gryf Słupsk)
Gedania II Gdańsk
- Zawodnicy
Mateusz Machola
Igor Bogdański
Nikodem Bunik
Aleksander Łazarski
Marcel Karakiewicz
Marek Niewiadomski
Jakub Fijałkowski
Tomasz Jeżowski
Bartosz Apostołowicz
Szymon Łukasiewicz
Gustaw Panic
Rezerwowi
Aleksander Petza
Bartosz Bławat
Piotr Witczak
Adam Podgórski
Kamil Witkowski
Patryk Popieliński
Gryf Słupsk
- Zawodnicy
Kamil Gołębiewski
Jakub Jakubowski
Joseph Amoah
Andrzej Łyszyk
Patryk Dąbrowski
Dawid Więckowski
Paweł Szmytkiewicz
Adam Świdroń
Nikodem Ciechański
Oskar Zieliński
Fabian Słowiński
Rezerwowi
Filip Bielańczuk
Dominik Butowski
Kacper Jendruch
Wojciech Pawlina
Aleks Hendryk
Przemysław Rusiecki
Łukasz Stasiak
×
Zamknij
Gedania II Gdańsk
1 - 2
Gryf Słupsk